CALENDRIER COUPE 2018-2019

LUNDI

17/09/18

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

MARDI

18/09/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

MINI TEC

COUPE

MARDI

18/09/18

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

INTER 90

COUPE

LUNDI

1/10/18

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

LUNDI

8/10/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

VENDREDI

12/10/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

9/11/18

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

9/11/18

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

23/11/18

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

23/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

LUNDI

26/11/18

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

MARDI

27/11/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

LUNDI

3/12/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

LUNDI

10/12/18

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

MARDI

11/12/18

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

14/12/18

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

14/12/18

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

LUNDI

7/01/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

MARDI

8/01/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

LUNDI

14/01/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

LUNDI

21/01/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

MARDI

22/01/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

LUNDI

4/03/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

LUNDI

4/03/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

MARDI

5/03/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

MARDI

6/03/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

LUNDI

11/03/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

29/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

29/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

Classements

FUTSAL PROVINCIAL NAMUROIS 2018/2019

COUPE

COUPE

 

COUPE

M

V

D

N

B

C

P

NEUW BIVOUAC

R.E.A LOYERS

3

11

1

R.E.A LOYERS

1

1

0

0

11

3

3

INTER 90

MINI TEC

13

2

2

AMICI CALCIO

1

1

0

0

11

7

3

 MOTTAFOLLONE

AMICI CALCIO

7

11

3

EDS TEAM

1

1

0

0

17

9

3

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

F.C SAMBREVILLE

7

3

4

INTER 90

1

1

0

0

13

2

3

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

4

4

5

PAPA BOYS

1

 

0

0

11

3

3

BETIS SEILLES B

PAPA BOYS

3

11

6

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

1

1

0

0

7

3

3

EDS TEAM

INVIT1

17

9

7

TOUSSE UNITED

1

0

0

1

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

8

NAMCHIM

1

0

0

1

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

9

F.C SAMBREVILLE

1

0

1

0

3

7

0

 

 

 

 

10

NEUW BIVOUAC

1

0

1

0

3

11

0

 

 

 

 

11

MONTAFOLLONE

1

0

1

0

7

11

0

 

 

 

 

12

MINI TEC

1

0

1

0

2

13

0

 

 

 

 

13

BETIS SEILLES B

1

0

1

0

3

11

0

 

 

 

 

14

INVIT1

1

0

1

0

9

17

0

 

 

 

 

15

BETIS SEILLES A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

16

F.C TURNAM

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

17

NAMUR FUTSAL

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

18

ATHLETICO SEILLES

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

19

LES ULTRAS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

20

BAYERN MONIQUE

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2 éme journée

FUTSAL PROVINCIAL NAMUROIS 2018/2019

COUPE

COUPE

 

COUPE

M

V

D

N

B

C

P

LES ULTRAS

BAYERN MONIQUE

9

3

1

INTER 90

2

2

0

0

28

3

6

NAMUR FUTSAL

F.C TURNAM

5

6

2

AMICI CALCIO

1

1

0

0

11

7

3

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

9

4

3

EDS TEAM

1

1

0

0

17

9

3

MINI TEC

INTER 90

1

15

4

R.E.A LOYERS

1

1

0

0

11

3

3

 

 

 

 

5

PAPA BOYS

1

1

0

0

11

3

3

 

 

 

 

6

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

1

1

0

0

7

3

3

 

 

 

 

7

BETIS SEILLES A

1

1

0

0

9

6

3

 

 

 

 

8

LES ULTRAS

1

1

0

0

9

3

3

 

 

 

 

9

TOUSSE UNITED

1

0

0

1

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

10

NAMCHIM

1

0

0

1

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

11

F.C SAMBREVILLE

1

0

1

0

3

7

0

 

 

 

 

12

NEUW BIVOUAC

1

0

1

0

3

11

0

 

 

 

 

13

MONTAFOLLONE

1

0

1

0

7

11

0

 

 

 

 

14

MINI TEC

2

0

2

0

3

28

0

 

 

 

 

15

BETIS SEILLES B

1

0

1

0

3

11

0

 

 

 

 

16

INVIT1

1

0

1

0

9

17

0

 

 

 

 

17

F.C TURNAM

1

1

0

0

6

5

0

 

 

 

 

18

NAMUR FUTSAL

1

0

1

0

5

6

0

 

 

 

 

19

ATHLETICO SEILLES

1

0

1

0

4

9

0

 

 

 

 

20

BAYERN MONIQUE

1

0

1

0

3

9

0

3 éme journée

FUTSAL PROVINCIAL NAMUROIS 2018/2019

COUPE

COUPE

 

COUPE

M

V

D

N

B

C

P

AMICI CALCIO

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

7

4

1

INTER 90

2

2

0

0

28

3

6

TOUSSE UNITED

NAMCHIM

10

4

2

AMICI CALCIO

2

2

0

0

18

11

6

F.SAMBREVILLE

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

10

5

3

R.E.A LOYERS

2

2

0

0

16

6

6

R.E.A LOYERS

NEUW BIVOUAC

5

3

4

PAPA BOYS

2

2

0

0

24

11

6

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

1

14

5

TOUSSE UNITED

2

1

0

1

14

8

4

PAPA BOYS

BETIS SEILLES B

13

8

6

EDS TEAM

2

1

1

0

17

14

3

 

 

 

 

7

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

2

1

1

0

12

13

3

 

 

 

 

8

BETIS SEILLES A

2

2

0

0

23

7

3

 

 

 

 

9

LES ULTRAS

1

1

0

0

9

3

3

 

 

 

 

10

F.C SAMBREVILLE

2

1

1

0

13

12

3

 

 

 

 

11

INVIT1

2

1

1

0

14

17

3

 

 

 

 

12

NAMCHIM

2

0

1

1

8

14

1

 

 

 

 

13

NEUW BIVOUAC

2

0

2

0

6

16

0

 

 

 

 

14

MONTAFOLLONE

2

0

2

0

11

18

0

 

 

 

 

15

MINI TEC

2

0

2

0

3

28

0

 

 

 

 

16

BETIS SEILLES B

2

0

2

0

11

24

0

 

 

 

 

17

F.C TURNAM

1

1

0

0

6

5

0