FUTSAL PROVINCIAL NAMUROIS 2018/2019

COUPE

COUPE

 

COUPE

M

V

D

N

B

C

P

AMICI CALCIO

NEUW BIVOUAC

7

2

1

INTER 90

6

6

0

0

72

13

18

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES B

12

1

2

R.E.A LOYERS

6

6

0

0

60

14

18

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

9

2

3

F.C TURNAM

5

5

0

0

37

25

15

F.SAMBREVILLE

NAMCHIM

7

2

4

TOUSSE UNITED

6

4

0

2

36

13

14

R.E.A LOYERS

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

18

3

5

BETIS SEILLES A

5

4

1

0

51

15

12

LES ULTRAS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

9

6

6

PAPA BOYS

5

3

2

0

40

27

9

NAMUR FUTSAL

BAYERN MONIQUE

11

4

7

EDS TEAM

6

3

3

0

33

25

9

MINI TEC

BETIS SEILLES

0

5

8

NEUW BIVOUAC

6

3

3

0

50

29

9

 

 

 

 

9

AMICI CALCIO

6

3

3

0

31

48

9

 

 

 

 

10

LES ULTRAS

5

3

2

0

30

33

9

 

 

 

 

11

INVIT1

6

3

3

0

17

30

9

 

 

 

 

12

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

6

2

3

1

32

43

7

 

 

 

 

13

NAMCHIM

6

2

3

1

25

28

7

 

 

 

 

14

ATHLETICO SEILLES

5

2

3

0

25

36

6

 

 

 

 

15

F.C SAMBREVILLE

6

2

4

0

23

33

6

 

 

 

 

16

NAMUR FUTSAL

5

2

3

0

26

21

6

 

 

 

 

17

MINI TEC

5

1

4

0

7

45

3

 

 

 

 

18

MONTAFOLLONE

6

0

6

0

19

69

0

 

 

 

 

19

BETIS SEILLES B

6

0

6

0

25

75

0

 

 

 

 

20

BAYERN MONIQUE

5

0

5

0

15

36

0

CALENDRIER COUPE 2018-2019

LUNDI

17/09/18

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

MARDI

18/09/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

MINI TEC

COUPE

MARDI

18/09/18

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

21/09/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

28/09/18

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

INTER 90

COUPE

LUNDI

1/10/18

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

5/10/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

LUNDI

8/10/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

VENDREDI

12/10/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

9/11/18

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

9/11/18

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

23/11/18

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

23/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

LUNDI

26/11/18

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

MARDI

27/11/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

LUNDI

3/12/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

LUNDI

10/12/18

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

MARDI

11/12/18

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

14/12/18

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

14/12/18

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

LUNDI

7/01/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

MARDI

8/01/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

LUNDI

14/01/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

LUNDI

21/01/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

MARDI

22/01/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

LUNDI

4/03/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

LUNDI

4/03/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

MARDI

5/03/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

MARDI

6/03/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

LUNDI

11/03/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H30

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

VENDREDI

29/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

29/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

COUPE 2017/2018

Scor A gagnant de la coupe

COUPE 2016/2017

Scor A gagnant de la coupe