Calendriers

LUNDI

19/11/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

23/11/18

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

23/11/18

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

23/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 48

 

 

LUNDI

26/11/18

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

LUNDI

26/11/18

21H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMUR FUTSAL

CHANGEMENT

MARDI

27/11/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMUR FUTSAL

ANNULE

VENDREDI

30/11/18

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

NEUW BIVOUAC

CHANGEMENT

VENDREDI

30/11/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 49

 

 

LUNDI

3/12/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

VENDREDI

7/12/18

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

7/12/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

7/12/18

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 50

 

 

LUNDI

10/12/18

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

MARDI

11/12/18

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

MARDI

11/12/18

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

14/12/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

14/12/18

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

14/12/18

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE/1

VENDREDI

14/12/18

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 51

 

 

LUNDI

17/12/18

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

21/12/18

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

21/12/18

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

DIV2

VENDREDI

21/12/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

NAMUR FUTSAL

DIV1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 52

 

 

VENDREDI

28/12/18

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

AMICI CALCIO

ANNULE

VENDREDI

28/12/18

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

ANNULE

VENDREDI

28/12/18

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

BAYERN MONIQUE

ANNULE

VENDREDI

28/12/18

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

BETIS SEILLES

DIV1

VENDREDI

28/12/18

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

LES ULTRAS

DIV2

VENDREDI

28/12/18

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

INTER 90

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 1

 

 

VENDREDI

4/01/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

VENDREDI

4/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

VENDREDI

4/01/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

INTER 90

DIV2

VENDREDI

4/01/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

4/01/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 2

 

 

LUNDI

7/01/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

MARDI

8/01/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE/1

VENDREDI

11/01/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

11/01/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 3

 

 

LUNDI

14/01/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

F.C SAMBREVILLE

DIV1

VENDREDI

18/01/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

VENDREDI

18/01/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

VENDREDI

18/01/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

MINI TEC

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 4

 

 

LUNDI

21/01/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

MARDI

22/01/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

25/01/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

25/01/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 5

 

 

VENDREDI

1/02/19

20H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

1/02/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

INTER 90

DIV2

VENDREDI

1/02/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

VENDREDI

1/02/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 6

 

 

LUNDI

4/02/19

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

MARDI

5/02/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

VENDREDI

8/02/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

NAMCHIM

ANNULE

VENDREDI

8/02/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

VENDREDI

8/02/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

LES ULTRAS

DIV2

VENDREDI

8/02/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

NAMUR FUTSAL

DIV1

VENDREDI

8/02/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

8/02/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

BETIS SEILLES B

CHANGEMENT

VENDREDI

8/02/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 7

 

 

LUNDI

11/02/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

NAMCHIM

DIV2

VENDREDI

15/02/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

INTER 90

DIV2

VENDREDI

15/02/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

15/02/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

R.E.A LOYERS

DIV1

VENDREDI

15/02/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

VENDREDI

15/02/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 8

 

 

LUNDI

18/02/19

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

LUNDI

18/02/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

NAMUR FUTSAL

DIV1

MARDI

19/02/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

VENDREDI

22/02/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

22/02/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

VENDREDI

22/02/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

F.C SAMBREVILLE

DIV1

VENDREDI

22/02/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

22/02/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

VENDREDI

22/02/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 9

 

 

LUNDI

25/02/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

VENDREDI

1/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

1/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

1/03/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

1/03/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

VENDREDI

1/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

NAMCHIM

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 10

 

 

LUNDI

4/03/19

20h00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

BETIS SEILLES B

COUPE

LUNDI

4/03/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

PAPA BOYS

COUPE

MARDI

5/03/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

MARDI

6/03/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NAMUR FUTSAL

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

VENDREDI

8/03/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

TOUSSE UNITED

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

MINI TEC

COUPE/1

VENDREDI

8/03/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C TURNAM

COUPE

VENDREDI

8/03/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 11

 

 

LUNDI

11/03/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

MINI TEC

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NAMCHIM

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE

VENDREDI

15/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 12

 

 

MARDI

19/03/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

22/03/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C SAMBREVILLE

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

R.E.A LOYERS

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

AMICI CALCIO

COUPE

VENDREDI

22/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

COUPE/1

VENDREDI

22/03/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

NEUW BIVOUAC

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 13

 

 

VENDREDI

29/03/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

NEUW BIVOUAC

DIV1

VENDREDI

29/03/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

NAMCHIM

DIV2

VENDREDI

29/03/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

29/03/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

COUPE

VENDREDI

29/03/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BAYERN MONIQUE

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 14

 

 

LUNDI

1/04/19

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

MARDI

2/04/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NAMUR FUTSAL

DIV1

VENDREDI

5/04/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

5/04/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

VENDREDI

5/04/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

INTER 90

DIV2

VENDREDI

5/04/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

F.C SAMBREVILLE

DIV1

VENDREDI

5/04/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

5/04/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

LES ULTRAS

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 15

 

 

LUNDI

8/04/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

VENDREDI

12/04/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

NAMCHIM

DIV2

VENDREDI

12/04/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

F.C SAMBREVILLE

DIV1

VENDREDI

12/04/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

MINI TEC

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 16

 

 

LUNDI

15/04/19

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

NAMUR FUTSAL

DIV1

MARDI

16/04/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

AMICI CALCIO

DIV1

VENDREDI

19/04/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

VENDREDI

19/04/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

F.C TURNAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

19/04/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

VENDREDI

19/04/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BETIS SEILLES

DIV1

VENDREDI

19/04/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

LES ULTRAS

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 17

 

 

VENDREDI

26/04/19

20H30

SOUVENIRS

F.C TURNAM

BETIS SEILLES

DIV1

VENDREDI

26/04/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

VENDREDI

26/04/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 18

 

 

LUNDI

29/04/19

20H00

ANDENNE

NEUW BIVOUAC

R.E.A LOYERS

DIV1

LUNDI

29/04/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

MARDI

30/04/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

3/05/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

NEUW BIVOUAC

DIV1

VENDREDI

3/05/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

3/05/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

VENDREDI

3/05/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 19

 

 

LUNDI

6/05/19

20H00

ANDENNE

BAYERN MONIQUE

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

10/05/19

21H00

LA PLANTE

NAMUR FUTSAL

BETIS SEILLES

DIV1

VENDREDI

10/05/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

VENDREDI

10/05/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 20

 

 

LUNDI

13/05/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

MARDI

14/05/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

NEUW BIVOUAC

DIV1

VENDREDI

17/05/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

17/05/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

17/05/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

MINI TEC

DIV2

VENDREDI

17/05/19

21h30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

INTER90

DIV2

VENDREDI

17/05/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 21

 

 

VENDREDI

24/05/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

24/05/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV2

VENDREDI

24/05/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

VENDREDI

24/05/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

NAMCHIM

CHANGEMENT

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 22

 

 

LUNDI

27/05/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO

NEUW BIVOUAC

DIV1

MARDI

28/05/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

PAPA BOYS

DIV2

MARDI

28/05/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

31/05/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

ATHLETICO SEILLES

CHANGEMENT

VENDREDI

31/05/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

E.D.S TEAM

DIV1

VENDREDI

31/05/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

BETIS SEILLES

DIV1

VENDREDI

31/05/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMCHIM

DIV2

VENDREDI

31/05/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 23

 

 

VENDREDI

7/06/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV2

VENDREDI

7/06/19

22H30

MALLIEN

MINI TEC

BETIS SEILLES B

DIV2

VENDREDI

7/06/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

NAMCHIM

CHANGEMENT

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 24

 

 

VENDREDI

14/06/19

22H15

LOYERS

R.E.A LOYERS

A.C MOTTAFOLLONE

DIV1

VENDREDI

14/06/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV2

VENDREDI

14/06/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES B

NAMCHIM

DIV2

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 25

 

 

VENDREDI

28/06/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

DIV2

VENDREDI

28/06/19

20H00

SPORTSA

F.SAMBREVILLE

R.E.A LOYERS

DIV1

VENDREDI

28/06/19

21H00

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE C.S.L

NAMCHIM

ANNULE

A.S.B.L Futsal.Provincial. Namurois

Thola Jean-Luc

futsalnamur@hotmail.com

GSM: 0471.466.504