Calendriers officiel 2019-2020  mise à jour le 07.09.19

LUNDI

9/09/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

LUNDI

9/09/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

MARDI

10/09/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

11/09/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

11/09/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

BETIS SEILLES 1

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

13/09/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/09/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/09/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

INTER 90

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/09/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 38

 

 

LUNDI

16/09/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

MARDI

17/09/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/09/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/09/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/09/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 39

 

 

LUNDI

23/09/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

LUNDI

23/09/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

MARDI

24/09/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

MERCREDI

25/09/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

MERCREDI

25/09/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

E.D.S TEAM

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

27/09/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

REMIS

VENDREDI

27/09/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

27/09/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

VENDREDI

27/09/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

INTER 90

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 40

 

 

LUNDI

30/09/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

MARDI

1/10/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

MARDI

1/10/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

4/10/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

4/10/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

4/10/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

4/10/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 41

 

 

LUNDI

7/10/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

LUNDI

7/10/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

MARDI

8/10/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

MERCREDI

9/10/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

9/10/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

CELTIC FOSSES

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

11/10/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

11/10/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

11/10/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

11/10/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 42

 

 

LUNDI

14/10/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

MARDI

15/10/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

MARDI

15/10/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

VENDREDI

4/10/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

18/10/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

18/10/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

18/10/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 43

 

 

LUNDI

21/10/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

LUNDI

21/10/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

MARDI

22/10/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

MERCREDI

23/10/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

MERCREDI

23/10/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

25/10/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

INTER 90

DIV 1

VENDREDI

25/10/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

25/10/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

25/10/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 44

 

 

LUNDI

28/10/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

MARDI

29/10/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

MARDI

29/10/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

VENDREDI

1/11/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 45

 

 

LUNDI

4/11/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

LUNDI

4/11/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

MARDI

5/11/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

MERCREDI

6/11/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

MERCREDI

6/11/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

TOUSSE UNITED

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

8/11/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

VENDREDI

8/11/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

INTER 90

DIV 1

VENDREDI

8/11/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

8/11/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 46

 

 

MARDI

12/11/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

MARDI

12/11/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

15/11/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

VENDREDI

15/11/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

15/11/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

15/11/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 47

 

 

LUNDI

18/11/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

INTER 90

DIV 1

LUNDI

18/11/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

MARDI

19/11/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

MERCREDI

20/11/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

MERCREDI

20/11/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

PAPA BOYS

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

22/11/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

22/11/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

VENDREDI

22/11/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

22/11/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 48

 

 

LUNDI

25/11/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

MARDI

26/11/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

MARDI

26/11/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

29/11/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

29/11/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

29/11/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 49

 

 

LUNDI

2/12/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

MARDI

3/12/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

4/12/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

INTER 90

DIV 1

MERCREDI

4/12/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

ATHLETICO SEILLES

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

6/12/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/12/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/12/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/12/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 50

 

 

LUNDI

9/12/19

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

MARDI

10/12/19

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

MARDI

10/12/19

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/12/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/12/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 51

 

 

LUNDI

16/12/19

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

LUNDI

16/12/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

INTER 90

DIV 1

MARDI

17/12/19

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

MERCREDI

18/12/19

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

MERCREDI

18/12/19

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

LES ULTRAS

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

20/12/19

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/12/19

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/12/19

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 52

 

 

VENDREDI

27/12/19

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

27/12/19

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

INTER 90

DIV 1

VENDREDI

27/12/19

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

27/12/19

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 1

 

 

LUNDI

30/12/19

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

3/01/20

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

3/01/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 2

 

 

MARDI

7/01/20

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

MARDI

7/01/20

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

VENDREDI

10/01/20

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

10/01/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

10/01/20

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

10/01/20

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 3

 

 

LUNDI

13/01/20

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

LUNDI

13/01/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

TOUSSE UNITED

REMIS

MARDI

14/01/20

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

MERCREDI

15/01/20

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

MERCREDI

15/01/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

INTER 90

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

27/09/19

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

17/01/20

21H00

HAVELANGE

LES ULTRAS

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

17/01/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 4

 

 

LUNDI

20/01/20

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

MARDI

21/01/20

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

24/01/20

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

24/01/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

VENDREDI

24/01/20

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

24/01/20

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 5

 

 

LUNDI

27/01/20

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

LUNDI

27/01/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

PAPA BOYS

DIV 1

MERCREDI

29/01/20

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

29/01/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

NAMCHIM

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

31/01/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

31/01/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 6

 

 

LUNDI

3/02/20

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

MARDI

4/02/20

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

MARDI

4/02/20

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

7/02/20

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

7/02/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

7/02/20

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 7

 

 

LUNDI

10/02/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

ATHLETICO SEILLES

DIV 1

MARDI

11/02/20

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

MERCREDI

12/02/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

14/02/20

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

14/02/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

14/02/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 8

 

 

LUNDI

17/02/20

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

MARDI

18/02/20

19H00

VEZIN

INTER 90

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

MARDI

18/02/20

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

21/02/20

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

CELTIC FOSSES

DIV 1

VENDREDI

21/02/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

VENDREDI

21/02/20

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 9

 

 

LUNDI

24/02/20

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

LUNDI

24/02/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

MARDI

25/02/20

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

MERCREDI

26/02/20

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

E.D.S TEAM

DIV 1

MERCREDI

26/02/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

F.C ANDENNELLE

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

28/02/20

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

28/02/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

LES ULTRAS

DIV 1

VENDREDI

28/02/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 10

 

 

LUNDI

2/03/20

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

TOUSSE UNITED

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/03/20

19H00

AUVELAIS

TOUSSE UNITED

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/03/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/03/20

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

INTER 90

DIV 1

VENDREDI

6/03/20

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

MINI-TEC

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 11

 

 

LUNDI

9/03/20

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

LUNDI

9/03/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

MERCREDI

11/03/20

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

MERCREDI

11/03/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

MINI-TEC

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

13/03/20

20H30

SEILLES

ATHLETICO SEILLES

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/03/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

BAYERN MONIQUE

DIV 1

VENDREDI

13/03/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

F.C ANDENNELLE

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 12

 

 

LUNDI

16/03/20

21H00

AUVELAIS

AMICI CALCIO GAMEO

BETIS SEILLES 1

DIV 1

MARDI

17/03/20

20H00

SEILLES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

BETIS SEILLES 2

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

20/03/20

20H30

SEILLES

E.D.S TEAM

NAMCHIM

DIV 1

VENDREDI

20/03/20

21H30

SEILLES

NAMCHIM

ATHLETICO SEILLES

REMIS

VENDREDI

20/03/20

22H30

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 1

INTER 90

DIV 1

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 13

COUPE

 

LUNDI

23/03/20

19H30

SART LAURENT

CELTIC FOSSES

A.C MOTTAFLLONE

COUPE

LUNDI

23/03/20

20H00

ANDENNE

F.C ANDENNELLE

BETIS SEILLES 1

COUPE

MARDI

24/03/20

20H00

SEILLES

BAYERN MONIQUE

E.D.S TEAM

COUPE

MERCREDI

25/03/20

21H30

SART LAURENT

OLYMPIQUE CSSL

NAMCHIM

COUPE

MERCREDI

27/03/20

22H00

SEILLES

BETIS SEILLES 2

ATHLETICO SEILLES

FORFAIT

VENDREDI

27/03/20

21H15

MALLIEN

MINI-TEC

INTER 90

COUPE

VENDREDI

27/03/20

22H30

MALLIEN

PAPA BOYS

LES ULTRAS

COUPE

 

 

 

 

SEMAINE 14

 

 

MARDI

31/03/20

20H00