VENDREDI |
22-03-24 |
21H00 |
ST BERTHUIN |
CINERCO DELL'ETNA |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
FORFAIT |
|
SEMAINE 13 |
||||||||
VENDREDI |
29-03-24 |
21H00 |
ST BERTHUIN |
CINERCO DELL'ETNA |
OLYMPIC |
|
FORFAIT |
|
SEMAINE 14 |
||||||||
MERCREDI |
03-04-24 |
20H00 |
SEILLES |
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
NAMCHIM |
|
COUPE |
|
MERCREDI |
03-04-24 |
20H30 |
HERON |
CHR CITY |
|
MINI-TEC |
|
COUPE |
VENDREDI |
05-04-24 |
20H30 |
SEILLES |
ATLETICO SEILLES |
OLYMPIC |
|
COUPE |
|
VENDREDI |
05-04-24 |
20H30 |
SPORTSA |
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
LES COUGARS |
COUPE |
||
VENDREDI |
05-04-24 |
21H30 |
FRASNES |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
CINERCO DELL'ETNA |
FORFAIT |
|
SEMAINE 15 |
||||||||
VENDREDI |
12-04-24 |
21H30 |
MALLIEN |
MINI-TEC |
|
LES COUGARS |
|
|
SEMAINE 16 |
||||||||
LUNDI |
15-04-24 |
19H00 |
SEILLES |
LES COUGARS |
NAMCHIM |
|
|
|
MERCREDI |
17-04-24 |
20H00 |
SEILLES |
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
LES COUGARS |
|
||
VENDREDI |
19-04-24 |
20H30 |
SPORTSA |
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
ATLETICO SEILLES |
|
||
VENDREDI |
19-04-24 |
21H30 |
FRASNES |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
CHR CITY |
|
|
SEMAINE 17 |
||||||||
MERCREDI |
24-04-24 |
21H30 |
HERON |
NAMCHIM |
|
CHR CITY |
|
|
VENDREDI |
26-04-24 |
22H30 |
SOUVENIRS |
OLYMPIC |
|
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
|
|
SEMAINE 18 |
||||||||
VENDREDI |
03-05-24 |
21H30 |
FRASNES |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
|
|
VENDREDI |
03-05-24 |
20H30 |
SEILLES |
ATLETICO SEILLES |
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
|
||
SEMAINE 19 |
||||||||
MERCREDI |
08-05-24 |
21H30 |
HERON |
NAMCHIM |
|
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
|
|
VENDREDI |
10-05-24 |
21H30 |
MALLIEN |
MINI-TEC |
|
JVJ FRASNES |
|
|
VENDREDI |
10-05-24 |
21H00 |
ST BERTHUIN |
CINERCO DELL'ETNA |
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
FORFAIT |
||
VENDREDI |
10-05-24 |
22H30 |
SOUVENIRS |
OLYMPIC |
|
CHR CITY |
|
|
SEMAINE 20 |
||||||||
LUNDI |
13-05-24 |
19H00 |
SEILLES |
LES COUGARS |
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
|
||
MERCREDI |
15-05-24 |
20H30 |
HERON |
CHR CITY |
|
AC MOTTAFOLLONE |
|
|
VENDREDI |
17-05-24 |
21H30 |
ANDENNE |
ATLETICO SEILLES |
F.C SAMBREVILLE |
|
||
VENDREDI |
17-05-24 |
21H30 |
FRASNES |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
NAMCHIM |
|
|
SEMAINE 21 |
||||||||
VENDREDI |
24-05-24 |
21H30 |
MALLIEN |
MINI-TEC |
|
ATLETICO SEILLES |
|
|
VENDREDI |
24-05-24 |
22H30 |
SOUVENIRS |
OLYMPIC |
|
NAMCHIM |
|
|
SEMAINE 22 |
||||||||
LUNDI |
27-05-24 |
19H00 |
SEILLES |
LES COUGARS |
CHR CITY |
|
|
|
VENDREDI |
31-05-24 |
21H30 |
FRASNES |
JVJ FRASNES |
|
ATLETICO SEILLES |
|